Skip to main content

Расписание консультаций по предметам учебного плана

Опубликовано в




 

 

 

 

 

 


Преподаватель

Название предмета

День недели


урок


кабинет


Луценко М.М.

химия

пятница


08.10


20


Беляева Е.И.

химия

среда


08.10


20


 
   
 

 

Салейко К.К.

Русский языкитература

пятница


08.10


18


Филиппова Ю.В.

Русский языкитература

вторник


08.10


29


Шешукова Л.А.

Русский языкитература

пятница


08.10


16


Бойко О.В.

Русский языкитература

понедельник


08.10


17


Захарина Н.А.

Русский языкитература

МХК

понедельник


08.10


18


Лебединская И.П.

Русский языклитература

четверг


08.10


18


 
   
 

 

Сержина В.А.

Историябществознание

суббота


08.10


23


Шорникова И.А.

Историябществознание

вторник


08.10


23


Хаценко Е.А.

Историябществознание

суббота


14.15


5


Колупаев А.Е.

Историябществознание

четверг


08.10


14


Юсупова Т.В.

Историябществознание

понедельник


08.10


14


 
   
 

 

Черкасова И.А.

математика

четверг


08.10


25


Дихтяр Л.Б.

математика

суббота


08.10


7


Сверчкова Е.Б.

математика

вторникетверг


08.10


9


Таргонская Н.В.

математика

Пятницауббота


08.10


8


Неделько Н.Г.

математика

Понедельник,

четверг


08.10


6


Садчикова Е.А.

математика

четверг


16.00


9


 
   
 

 

Евсеев Ю.А.

физика

среда


08.10


12


Бескровная В.В.

физика

суббота


08.10


13


Арефьева А.Н.

Физика,

природовендиние.

вторник


08.10


12


Почикеева Е.Л.

география

Вторник

среда


08.10

16.00


24


Иванова Е.Ю.

география

Пятница

четверг


08.10

16.00


24


Порошина О.Д.

биология

Вторник


08.10


15


Пеккер А.Д.

Биология

среда


08.10


15


 
   
 

 

Дейбук О.В.

Английский язык

четверг


16.00


1


Шибанова Т.И.

Английский язык

понедельник


08.10


5


Подтурова Е.В.

Английский язык

понедельник


08.10


2


Загородняя Л.М.

Английский язык

четверг


08.10


19


Зиновьева И.О.

Английский язык

понедельник


08.10


28


Ворошилова А.А.

Английский язык

понедельник


16.00


1


 
   
 

 

Бабенко Т.А.

технология

четверг


08.10


27


Шопина Г.Д.

информатика

среда


08.10


11


Черкасов П.В.

Информатика,

технология

вторник


08.10


10


Егоров К.А.

информатика

среда


08.10


10

 

Ваша оценка: Нет Средняя: 3 (2 голоса)